Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30am | Main Gym | Goshen Spence 3G-R | L 5-24 | Little Miami Mckeehan 3G-R | completed |
10:30am | Main Gym | Goshen Vinsant 3G-R | L 10-31 | Mason Cleary 3G-R | completed |
11:30am | Main Gym | Goshen Mcdaniel 3B-R | L 0-58 | Forest Hills Titans Nelson 3B-B | completed |
12:30pm | Main Gym | Goshen Clark 3B-R | W 36-6 | Kings Lewis 3B-R | completed |
01:30pm | Main Gym | Goshen Collier 2B | vs | Kings Dunlap 2B | completed |
02:30pm | Main Gym | Goshen Mcclanahan 2G | vs | Terrace Park Pike 2G | completed |
03:30pm | Main Gym | Goshen Settelmayer 2G | vs | Kings Mchugh 2G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30am | Main Gym | Goshen Mcfarland 2B | vs | Little Miami Mahon 2B | completed |
10:30am | Main Gym | Goshen French 2G | vs | Lebanon Bedwell 2G | completed |
11:30am | Main Gym | Goshen Mcclanahan 2G | vs | Indian Hill Seifert 2G | completed |
12:30pm | Main Gym | Goshen Estep 2B | vs | Goshen Collier 2B | completed |
01:30pm | Main Gym | Goshen Bell 2B | vs | Little Miami Kear 2B | completed |
02:30pm | Main Gym | Goshen Warriors 2B | vs | Little Miami Porginski 2B | completed |
03:30pm | Main Gym | Goshen Hadley 2B | vs | Kings Mcdonough 2B | completed |
04:30pm | Main Gym | Goshen Mirus 2B | vs | Little Miami Sheldon 2B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30pm | Main Gym | Goshen Mcdaniel 3B-R | L 2-34 | Milford Woodrum 3B-R | completed |
01:30pm | Main Gym | Goshen Spence 3G-R | L 10-24 | Little Miami Godsey 3G-R | completed |
02:30pm | Main Gym | Goshen Berry 3B-R | W 26-18 | West Clermont Cantwell 3B-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30am | Main Gym | Goshen Clark 3B-R | L 16-33 | Lakota Thunderbirds Wheeler 3B-R | completed |
10:30am | Main Gym | Goshen Settelmayer 2G | vs | Lebanon Ball 2G | completed |
11:30am | Main Gym | Goshen Collier 2B | vs | Goshen Bell 2B | completed |
12:30pm | Main Gym | Goshen Warriors 2B | vs | Lebanon Tabar 2B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30am | Main Gym | Goshen Vinsant 3G-R | W 19-13 | Little Miami Godsey 3G-R | completed |
10:30am | Main Gym | Goshen French 2G | vs | Goshen Settelmayer 2G | completed |
11:30am | Main Gym | Goshen Mcclanahan 2G | vs | Indian Hill Brennan 2G | completed |
12:30pm | Main Gym | Goshen Estep 2B | vs | Kings Dunlap 2B | completed |
01:30pm | Main Gym | Goshen Bell 2B | vs | Kings Whitson 2B | completed |
02:30pm | Main Gym | Goshen Hadley 2B | vs | Goshen Warriors 2B | completed |
03:30pm | Main Gym | Goshen Mirus 2B | vs | Little Miami Porginski 2B | completed |
04:30pm | Main Gym | Goshen Mcfarland 2B | vs | Kings Mcdonough 2B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06:00pm | Main Gym | Goshen Cornwell 5B-R | L 14-17 | Lebanon Baker 5B-R | completed |
07:00pm | Main Gym | Goshen Gray 5B-R | L 22-32 | Sycamore Dumes 5B-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30am | Main Gym | Goshen Mcdaniel 3B-R | L 3-27 | MVCA Phillips 3B-R | completed |
10:30am | Main Gym | Goshen Hornsby 4G-R | W 30-5 | Loveland Cox 4G-R | completed |
11:30am | Main Gym | Goshen Lewis 4B-R | L 4-54 | Blanchester Elston 4B-R | completed |
12:30pm | Main Gym | Goshen Clark 3B-R | L 8-26 | Mason Fernandes 3B-R | completed |
01:30pm | Main Gym | Goshen Spence 3G-R | L 6-36 | Goshen Vinsant 3G-R | completed |
02:30pm | Main Gym | Goshen Settelmayer 2G | vs | Kings Mianegaz 2G | completed |
03:30pm | Main Gym | Goshen Estep 2B | vs | Cincinnati Christian Edwards 2B | completed |
04:30pm | Main Gym | Goshen Collier 2B | vs | Kings Gass 2B | completed |
05:30pm | Main Gym | Goshen Hadley 2B | vs | Lebanon Tabar 2B | completed |
06:30pm | Main Gym | Goshen Warriors 2B | vs | Goshen Mirus 2B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30am | Main Gym | Goshen Mcclanahan 2G | vs | Milford Norsworthy 2G | completed |
10:30am | Main Gym | Goshen French 2G | vs | Kings Mchugh 2G | completed |
11:30am | Main Gym | Goshen Bell 2B | vs | Goshen Estep 2B | completed |
12:30pm | Main Gym | Goshen Mirus 2B | vs | Goshen Hadley 2B | completed |
01:30pm | Main Gym | Goshen Mcfarland 2B | vs | Goshen Warriors 2B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30pm | Main Gym | Goshen Vinsant 3G-R | L 10-14 | Forest Hills Delotell 3G-R | completed |
01:30pm | Main Gym | Goshen Berry 3B-R | W 24-11 | Milford Lowe 3B-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30am | Main Gym | Goshen Mcdaniel 3B-R | L 3-27 | West Clermont Danbury 3B-R | completed |
10:30am | Main Gym | Goshen Clark 3B-R | L 10-17 | Little Miami Rogers 3B-R | completed |
11:30am | Main Gym | Goshen Spence 3G-R | L 3-30 | Lebanon Goodwin 3G-R | completed |
12:30pm | Main Gym | Goshen Settelmayer 2G | vs | Blanchester Beebe 2G | completed |
01:30pm | Main Gym | Goshen Bell 2B | vs | Cincinnati Christian Edwards 2B | completed |
02:30pm | Main Gym | Goshen Estep 2B | vs | Lebanon Freeland 2B | completed |
03:30pm | Main Gym | Goshen Collier 2B | vs | Lebanon Grau 2B | completed |
04:30pm | Main Gym | Goshen Mirus 2B | vs | Lebanon Tabar 2B | completed |
05:30pm | Main Gym | Goshen Hadley 2B | vs | Goshen Mcfarland 2B | completed |
06:30pm | Main Gym | Goshen Warriors 2B | vs | Lebanon Schutte 2B | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30am | Main Gym | Goshen French 2G | vs | Lebanon Ball 2G | completed |
10:30am | Main Gym | Goshen Mcfarland 2B | vs | Goshen Mirus 2B | completed |
11:30am | Main Gym | Goshen Mcclanahan 2G | vs | Milford Dettmer 2G | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30pm | Main Gym | Goshen Vinsant 3G-R | W 16-2 | Little Miami Mckeehan 3G-R | completed |
01:30pm | Main Gym | Goshen Berry 3B-R | L 15-16 | MVCA Payne 3B-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05:30pm | Main Gym | Goshen Mcdaniel 3B-R | L 0-2 | Milford Curran 3B-R | forfeited |
06:30pm | Main Gym | Goshen Gordon 3G-A | W 23-15 | Fairfield Warriors Houpe 3G-A | completed |
07:30pm | Main Gym | Goshen Hornsby 4G-R | W 26-6 | Milford Goode 4G-R | completed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09:30am | Main Gym | Goshen Spence 3G-R | L 5-30 | Mason Cleary 3G-R | completed |
10:30am | Main Gym | Goshen Bell 2B | vs | Kings Gass 2B | completed |
11:30am | Main Gym | Goshen Estep 2B | vs | Lebanon Langdon 2B | completed |
12:30pm | Main Gym | Goshen Collier 2B | vs | Blanchester Perry 2B | completed |
01:30pm | Main Gym | Goshen Mcfarland 2B | vs | Lebanon Tabar 2B |
postponed |
02:30pm | Main Gym | Goshen Mirus 2B | vs | Lebanon Schutte 2B |
postponed |
03:30pm | Main Gym | Goshen Hadley 2B | vs | Little Miami Shelton 2B |
postponed |
04:30pm | Main Gym | Goshen Settelmayer 2G | vs | Little Miami Kelly 2G |
postponed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:30pm | Main Gym | Goshen Vinsant 3G-R | vs | Lebanon Goodwin 3G-R |
postponed |
01:30pm | Main Gym | Goshen Clark 3B-R | vs | Mason Bishop 3B-R |
postponed |
02:30pm | Main Gym | Goshen Steinmetz 3B-B | vs | West Clermont Fender 3B-A |
postponed |
03:30pm | Main Gym | Goshen Warriors 2B | vs | Kings Hollowell 2B |
postponed |
04:30pm | Main Gym | Goshen French 2G | vs | Kings Peters 2G |
postponed |
Game Time | Gym | Home | Away | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00am | Main Gym | West Clermont Pack 4B-R | W 2-0 | Mason Golinski 4B-R |
forfeited |
11:00am | Main Gym | Hamilton United Seymore 4B-R | L 0-2 | Goshen Lewis 4B-R |
forfeited |
12:00pm | Main Gym | Hyde Park Wasson 4B-R | W 30-14 | Sycamore Kaiser 4B-R | completed |
01:00pm | Main Gym | Harrison Munson 4B-R | W 2-0 | West Clermont Williams 4B-R |
forfeited |
02:00pm | Main Gym | West Clermont Pack 4B-R | L 12-14 | Goshen Lewis 4B-R | completed |
03:00pm | Main Gym | West Clermont Rowe 4B-R | W 27-16 | New Richmond Hilt 4B-R | completed |
04:00pm | Main Gym | Blanchester Lansing 4B-R | L 18-23 | Wyoming Rec Tchorz 4B-R | completed |
05:00pm | Main Gym | Wyoming Rec Koenig 4B-R | W 30-8 | Oak Hills Hargis 4B-R | completed |
06:00pm | Main Gym | Kings Lonneman 4B-R | W 28-21 | Lebanon Jacobs 4B-R | completed |